Roster "A"

Black  =  Active Member

Red    KIA

Gold   =  Obit, member has passed away

Gray   =  Verified 3rd Reconner.  Inactive, prior,  missing, or never a member. 

Last Name

First Name

Initial

Company

Year

Abelson Thomas E. C 1968
Abernathy Brian

 

D 1968
Abner Bruce M. H&S 1969
Acevedo Carlos M. 3rd Force 1967
Achberger Charles W. C 1967
Achison James T. D  
Ackerman Jerry A. C 1965
Acosta William G. A 1966
Adams Gary S. A 1969
Adams Maynard E. C 1967
Adams Robert D. H&S 1966

Addis

Terry

R

3rd Force

1968

Adermann Robert W. C 1965
Agee Steven W. A 1967
Aguirre Francis W. B 1969
Ahlmeyer, Jr. Heinz

 

A 1967
Ahrns Robert B. A 1965
Akins Leon D. B 1967
Akioka Harry E. 1st Force 1965
Albach Robert J. C 1966
Alber Michael C. A 1967

Albert

Bruce "Doc"

 

B

1966

Alderman James C. C 1967
Alderman Robert W. C 1965
Alejandro Jose E. E 1968
Algers Ray   3rd Force  
Alexander Daniel A. E 1968

Alexander

George

 

3rd Force

1967

Alexander John R. A 1968
Alexander Johnny C. E 1968
Alexander Thomas C. E 1968
Alexander William S. D 1969
Alfred Lamont Q. E 1968
Algiers, Sr. Ray R. 3rd Force 1967
Alioth Timothy C. E 1968
Allen Anthony

 

1st Force 1966
Allen Bruce D. A 1967
Allen Charles R. B 1965
Allen Douglas D. B 1965
Allen Melvin C. A 1966
Allen Merlin R. A 1967
Allen Michael L. H&S 1966
Allen Patrick

B.

1st Force 1966
Allen Robert J. A 1969
Allen Thomas H. C 1966
Allen Wayne G. B 1965
Allen, Jr. Harold L. D 1966
Allen, Jr. Lee Roy”Doc”

 

H&S 1966
Alley Larry "Doc"

 

C 1968
Alsip Robert S. C 1965
Altizer Charles R. H&S 1969
Alvarez Rubin   3rd Force  
Alwardt Dean L H&S 1965
Amacher James M Charlie 1963
Amancio Pete

 

B 1967
Ambrose Harry D. C 1967

Ambrosius, Jr.

Ervin

 

C

1965

Amiotte George D. E 1967
Amos O. D. 1st Force 1966
Amos Richard L. B 1965
Anderson Andrew "Doc" E. A 1968
Anderson Donald F. 3rd Force 1967
Anderson Eugene R. 3rd Force 1967
Anderson Frederick J. 3rd Force 1967
Anderson Gerald H. A 1966
Anderson Harold J. C 1966
Anderson Harvey M B 1967
Anderson James E. 3rd Force 1967
Anderson Johnny M. D 1968
Anderson L.

 

A 1968
Anderson Richard A. E 1969
Anderson Terry C. A 1968
Anderson Thomas S. C 1965
Anderson Wallace C. B 1969
Anderson Wayne L. C 1968
Andress William “Billy” H. 3rd Force 1967
Andrews Fred E. C 1968
Andrews Warren "Doc" H. D 1965
Andrus Glenn R. H&S 1966
Anshutz Charles R. B 1969
Ansley Roe L. B 1965
Anthony John F. A 1969
Antico Thomas W. D 1965
Apodaca Ronald R. C 1965
Apps James Scott

 

E 1969
Archberger Charles W. C 1967
Archer Edward K. 1st Force 1966
Ard Robert G. 3rd Force 1968
Arena John F. B 1966
Arguijo Charles D. E 1968
Ariola Carl R. A 1967
Arkoos John "Doc"

 

A 1966
Armer William “Billy”

R

A 1965
Armet Ronald D. A 1965
Armitage Robert L. B 1966
Armstrong James "Doc" M. A 1965
Arney Robert T. E 1968
Arnold Eddy H. E 1969
Arnolie Ronald

L.

B 1968
Arthur Dennis E C 1969
Asencio Charles F. A 1965
Ash Eddie   3rd Force  
Ashley Anthony

 

B 1969
Ashley Robert B. C 1967
Asselin Raymond E B 1968
Atcheson Clifford W. A 1969
Atchison James T. D 1969
Augsburger Russell J. 3rd Force 1968
Austin Gary

 

D 1969
Austin Maceo C. B 1965
Austin, Jr. Osmond  “Ozzie” N. 3rd Force 1967
Autenrieth David M. B 1967
Avillan Anibal

 

3rd Force 1968
Ayala Daniel

 

B 1969
Aycock R. Mike

 

D 1966

                           Go to B