Roster "B"

Black  =  Active Member

Red     KIA

Gold   =  Obit, member has passed away

Gray   =  Verified 3rd Reconner.  Inactive, prior,  missing, or never a member. 

 

Last Name

First Name

Initial

Company

Year

Babb 

Clay 

 

1968

Babb

Tonye

G.

3rd Force

1967

Babin

Berwick "Barry"

 

3rd Force

1968

Babineaux

Ernie

L.

B

1968

Babineaux

Larry

 

3rd Force

1968

Bach 

Albert 

W. 

1967

Bachta 

Thomas 

E. 

1st Force 

1966

Backer

Floyd

E.

 

 

Badolato 

Edward 

V. 

1965

Bagrosky 

John "Doc" 

L. 

1965

Bailey 

Dwight 

 

1965

Bailey

Gary "Doc"

 L

3rd Force

1967

Bailey 

Paul 

 

E

1967

Bailey Phillip W. C 1964

Bailey 

Thomas 

B. 

1968

Bailey 

William 

C. 

1969

Bailey, Jr

Garner 

 

1965

Baird 

Charles 

C. 

1961

Bajewski 

James 

P. 

1969

Baker

Carl

A.

B

 

Baker 

Dennis 

B. 

B* 

1966

Baker 

Fred 

J. 

1967

Baker 

James 

M.

1965

Baker 

Joshua 

B. 

1st Force 

1966

Baker 

Wheeler 

L. 

1968

Baker 

William 

L. 

1966

Baldwin 

David 

 

H&S 

1967

Bales

Ernie

L.

B

1968

Ball 

Kenneth 

D. 

1968

Ball 

Lawrence 

J. 

H&S 

1966

Ballard 

Ronald 

L. 

1965

Ballenger 

Thomas 

T. 

1965

Ballentin 

Roger 

D.

1965

Ballentine

Roger

D.

A

1966

Bamberg

Robert 

J.

B

1965

Banek 

Robert 

F. 

1965

Bankson 

Earl 

R. 

3rd Force 

1967

Bankston 

James 

D. 

1968

Bannister 

Donald

R. 

1966

Banta 

Jim 

H. 

1966

Barber

Daniel

H.

D

1966

Barham, III 

Robert 

L. 

D

1966

Barker 

Floyd 

E. 

1966

Barkley 

Stanley 

R. 

1966

Barmmer 

Timothy 

M. 

1967

Barnard 

Robert 

E. 

1968

Barnerd 

James "Barnyard"

M. 

1968

Barnes 

C. 

 

1966

Barnes 

James 

M. 

1968

Barnes 

Robert 

C. 

1967

Barnett, Jr. 

Wendell 

H. 

1969

Barnhart 

Ron "Doc" 

 

1966

Barnitz 

Douglas 

W. 

1969

Barr

Brooks

A.

H&S

1967

Barrera 

Tomas 

A. 

1968

Barrett

John

B.

C

1969

Bartlett 

Bobby 

E. 

1965

Bartlett

Donald

L.

1st Force

1966

Bartlett

John

S.

E

1968

Basonic 

Edward 

L. 

1966

Bass 

Wayne 

A. 

1965

Batcha

Thomas

E.

1st Force

1966

Bates 

Lyle 

G. 

1968

Bates

Ronald

J.

A

1969

Bauer, III

Joseph

J.

H&S

 

Baulch

Frank

 

H&S 

1968

Baumes 

Peter 

E. 

1965

Baxley 

Herman 

G. 

A

1965

Bazydlo 

Thomas 

J. 

1967

Bean 

Barry 

R. 

H&S 

1969

Bean 

Richard 

G. 

3rd Force 

1967

Bear Jr.

Paul

J.

C

1969

Beard 

Joseph 

F. 

1968

Beasley 

Jerry 

 

1968

Beasock 

Kenneth 

U. 

1965

Beaufait

John

L.

3rd Force

1967

Beavers 

Rev. George 

R. 

1968

Beavers 

Richard 

D. 

1st Force 

1966

Beck 

Donald 

W. 

1969

Becker 

Jerry 

W. 

1969

Beckman 

Willie 

L. 

1966

Beddoe, Jr. 

Paul 

M. 

1968

Beekman 

Clarence 

M. 

1965

Begay 

Curtis 

L. 

1968

Behrman 

Robert 

J. 

1965

Beiber Wiliam   A 1965

Bell 

Alfred 

D. 

1969

Bell 

Alton 

L. 

1968

Bell 

Earl 

W. 

H&S 

1967

Bell 

Maynard 

P. 

1966

Bell 

Rheaford 

C. 

H&S 

1967

Bell 

Steven 

A. 

1969

Benick 

John 

C. 

1966

Bennett Jr. Charles B A 1963

Bennett 

David 

L. 

1968

Bennett 

Larry 

D.

1968

Bentley

Bill

 

3rd Force

 

Benyard 

Raymond 

E. 

1967

Benzaleski

Patrick 

 

1965

Berg 

Marvin 

D. 

1969

Berge 

Gerald 

R. 

1969

Bergen 

James "Doc" 

T. 

1969

Berghold 

Gerald 

 

1969

Bergmann, Jr.

Harry

W.

D

1967

Bernardo 

Frank 

 

 

Berry 

James 

W. 

3rd Force 

1967

Berry 

Phillip 

W. 

1965

Berry 

Sam 

W. 

1965

Beson 

Rick 

L. 

1969

Bessent 

Leonard 

 

3rd Force 

1968

Best 

Eugene "Crash"

 

3rd Force 

1967

Best, Jr. 

George 

V. 

1966

Bettis 

Ronnie 

J. 

1969

Bevill 

Ernest 

L. 

3rd Force 

1967

Bevins  Frank 

D. 

1969

Beymer 

Gerrill 

C. 

1st Force 

1966

Biber 

Joseph 

F. 

1968

Bickal 

Michael 

L. 

1969

Bickhart 

Donald 

P. 

1966

Bieganski 

James 

 

H&S 

1969

Bierlein

Al

 

3rd Force

 

Biggs 

Daniel 

J. 

1969

Billings

Haydon

 

B

 

Bilodeau 

David 

P. 

3rd Force 

1967

Bishko 

Orest 

 

1st Force 

1966

Bishop 

Donald 

J. 

1969

Bishop 

Ted 

J. 

3rd Force 

1969

Bisonett 

Lawrence 

E. 

1968

Biszko 

Ted 

W. 

1967

Bittercuffer 

Chester 

A. 

B* 

1966

Bittorf

Don

 

3rd Force

 

Black

Terry

M.

B

1967

Blacklidge 

Glenn 

R. 

1966

Blair

Don

W.

3rd Force

1968

Blair, Sr 

Charles 

L. 

H&S 

1969

Blake 

Bertrand 

E. 

1966

Blake 

Clark 

L. 

1966

Blake 

Joe 

 

H&S 

1968

Blaker Woodrow N A 1963

Blakewood 

Steven 

A. 

1967

Blanchard 

Don 

R. 

H&S 

1965

Blankenship 

Dennis 

R. 

1st Force 

1966

Blankenship 

Jackie 

L. 

1969

Blankenship 

Keith 

R. 

1968

Blankinship Michael I A 1963

Blaszczyk 

Christopher 

M. 

H&S 

1968

Blaylock 

Frank 

 

1967

Blaylock 

Marvin 

F. 

1966

Blocker 

James 

C. 

1967

Blood

Ora "Johnny"

 

A

1968

Blood

William

A

A

 

Blount 

Warren 

R. 

3rd Force 

1967

Blue Thunder 

James 

D. 

1969

Blum

William

F.

B

1967

Blume

Lon "Doc"

 

C

1969

Blumka 

William 

E. 

1965

Boaden 

Timothy 

G. 

1965

Boatman 

Johnny 

R. 

H&S 

1965

Bockbrader 

Calvin 

E. 

1966

Bodamer 

Michael "Doc"

3rd Force 

1967

Bodine 

Bruce 

A. 

1966

Boechler 

Kenneth 

F.

1968

Boehler 

Carl 

G. 

1966

Boersma 

Andre 

M. 

1968

Bohn 

John 

A. 

1965

Bohn 

Marlin 

G. 

1968

Bohnert 

Larry "Doc" 

R. 

1967

Bohr 

Harper 

 

1968

Bojorquez

Michael

 

3rd Force

1968

Boks  George 

T. 

1967

Boland 

Thomas 

B. 

1969

Boll 

Gerard 

A. 

H&S 

1966

Bolling 

John 

D. 

1968

Bond

Harold "Shady"

R.

A

1967

Bonilla 

Eliot

 E.

3rd Force 

1967

Bonnes 

Douglas 

M. 

1966

Bonow, Jr. 

Charles 

J. 

H&S 

1969

Book

Michael

 

C

1965

Booker

Donald

F

B

1968

Bookout Lee T. 3rd Force 1967

Booth 

David 

C. 

1969

Borage 

Ramon "Ray"

  

1967

Borecky 

Michiel 

L. 

1st Force 

1966

Borger 

Joseph 

P. 

1966

Borgheiinck 

Victor 

M. 

1968

Borkman 

Donald "Doc" 

R. 

H&S 

1969

Borman 

David "Doc" 

J. 

H&S 

1966

Borowick

Paul

J.

D

1965

Borst 

John 

L.

3rd Force 

1968

Boswell 

Donald 

H. 

1967

Boudreau 

David 

A. 

1968

Bounds 

William 

L. 

1968

Boutwell 

George 

N. 

1969

Bowen 

Eugene 

 

1968

Bowen, III

John 

W. 

3rd Force 

1967

Bowlby

Fred

L.

A/H&S

1966

Bowlin 

Paul 

M. 

1969

Boyd 

Jeffery 

L. 

B

1966

Boyd, Jr. 

William 

D. 

1969

Boyda 

Robert 

J. 

1965

Boyer 

David 

E. 

3rd Force 

1967

Boykin 

Burley 

W. 

1965

Bradford 

Richard "Doc"

 

1968

Bradley 

Dennis 

D. 

H&S 

1966

Bradley

Richard

A.

B

1966

Bradley

Wayne

E.

B

1964

Bradshaw 

Gary "Doc" 

R. 

H&S 

1969

Bragdon 

Ronald 

E. 

3rd Force 

1967

Brami 

Jeffery 

B. 

1969

Brand 

Gregory 

K. 

1966

Brandenburg 

Stuart 

M. 

H&S 

1967

Brant

Richard

H.

B

 

Brantly 

Jackie 

L. 

1965

Bratcher 

Ralph "Doc" 

 

1966

Bratrsovsky

Gerald

J.

B

1968

Bratton 

Gerald 

J. 

1966

Brauch Alvin F B 1965

Bredeson 

Arthur 

H. 

1966

Brenkus 

Albin 

C.

1965

Brennan 

Kenneth 

 

1969

Brennemen 

Jack 

 

1966

Bridges 

Eddie 

R.

1969

Bridges, Jr

Robert "Doc"

J.

3rd Force

1967

Bright 

Robert 

 

3rd Force 

1966

Bright, Jr. 

Morgan 

H. 

1969

Brine 

David 

W. 

A 

1965

Brock 

Sam 

B. 

3rd Force 

1967

Brockman

Charles

M.

D

1968

Brockman

Mike

C.

D

 

Brocksieker 

William 

H. 

1968

Broll 

Richard 

L. 

1969

Brooks

Barry

 

3rd Force

1968

Brooks 

Gary 

G. 

1965

Brooks 

Layson 

B. 

1968

Brooks 

Michael 

C. 

1966

Brooks (Pierce) 

Carl 

D. 

3rd Force 

1967

Brouillette

Jim "Doc" 

 

1968

Brown 

Arthur 

A. 

1967

Brown

Bryan

P.

B

1967

Brown

Cary

L.

D

1966

Brown

David

L.

D

1969

Brown

Doug

 

A

1966

Brown

Edward

D.

B

1966

Brown 

John 

"Charlie" 

1968

Brown 

Randall 

J. 

1969

Brown 

Robert "Doc" 

L. 

1967

Brown 

Roger 

W. 

1966

Brown 

Ronald 

L. 

1965

Brown 

Terry 

M. 

1968

Brown 

Wayne 

H. 

1966

Brown, Jr. 

John 

W. 

1965

Browning 

Michael 

W. 

1965

Bruce 

Gordon 

V. 

1968

Bruce 

Guy 

R. 

1966

Bruder 

Robert 

 

1966

Bruder

Ronald

J.

A

1965

Bruffy 

Steven 

C. 

3rd Force 

1967

Brumfield, Jr 

Lyle 

E. 

1968

Bruner 

Jack 

H. 

1965

Bruno 

Raymond 

H. 

1965

Brunson 

Clarence 

E. 

1968

Brunt 

F. James "Doc"

F.

H&S 

1965

Bryan 

Cary 

L. 

1966

Bryan 

Charles 

W. 

1968

Bryan 

Charles  "Doug"

D.

1966

Bryan 

Charles "Doc"

F. 

1965

Bryan 

Darrell 

G. 

1968

Bryan 

Edward 

D. 

1966

Bryan 

P. 

 

1967

Bryant 

Alan 

J. 

1968

Bryant 

Richard 

H. 

1969

Bryant William P. B 1967

Buatte 

Donald 

L. 

1968

Bubb 

Richard 

H. 

1968

Bubert 

Charles 

F. 

H&S 

1966

Buchli 

James 

F. 

1968

Buck

Shane

 

D

 

Buck 

Stephen 

D. 

1968

Buck, Jr. 

William 

A. 

1969

Budd

John

L.

D

1969

Buechler 

Kenneth 

F. 

1968

Buesch 

Richard

W.

1965

Buhl 

William 

J. 

1965

Bujan 

William 

H. 

1965

Bunner 

Kenneth 

R. 

1968

Burden 

Terrie 

L. 

1967

Burdett 

Albert 

 

3rd Force 

1967

Burgess 

George 

B. 

3rd Force 

1967

Burgess 

Jim 

B. 

1965

Burke 

Richard 

J. 

1968

Burkhardt 

David 

 

1966

Burks 

Leroy 

N. 

1966

Burleson 

Ephraim 

H. 

3rd Force 

1967

Burnett 

Dewayne 

G. 

1968

Burnett 

Ken

A. 

1968

Burnett 

 Larry

D.

1966

Burns 

Edward 

R.

1967

Burns

Roy

T.

B

1967

Burnside, Jr  Grant 

G. 

1968

Burra 

Bruce 

S. 

1968

Burritt 

Richard 

R. 

H&S 

1969

Burton Blaine V H&S 1968

Burwell 

Lowell "Doc" 

E. 

3rd Force 

1967

Bush 

Joseph 

P. 

1965

Busonic 

Edward 

L. 

1967

Butcher 

David 

F. 

1969

Butcher 

Franklin 

J. 

1969

Butler 

Douglas 

N. 

3rd Force 

1967

Butler

Phillip

W.

3rd Force

1968

Butterworth 

Barry 

J. 

3rd Force 

1967

Byars 

Donald 

R. 

1966

Byrd 

Marvin 

R. 

1968

 

Return to the Main List Page                            Go to "A"                         Go to "C"