Roster "T"

Black  = Active Member

Red     = KIA

Gold    = Obit, member has passed away

Gray    = Verified 3rd Reconner.  Inactive, prior missing, or never a member.

Last Name

First Name

Initial

Company

Year

Taber

Ronald

D.

D

1969

Tabor

Edwin

E.

A

1966

Tafoya

William "Doc"

L.

B

1966

Taft

Robert

W.

A

1967

Taggart

Bill

B.

A

1966

Talabisco

Paul

E.

3rd Force

1967

Tallent

Garry

G.

B

1967

Tambunga, Jr

Martin

 

E

1968

Tanguay

Ronald

D.

D

1966

Tardy

James

S.

D

1966

Tarney

Frank

 

A

1966

Tatanish

Frank

L.

3rd Force

1967

Tate

Dillion

D.

3rd Force

1966

Tatro

Steven

R.

B

1967

Tatum

Ira

L.

E

1969

Taylor

Dale

A.

B

1966

Taylor

Douglas

R.

A

1969

Taylor

George

G.

A

1965

Taylor

James

B.

A

1968

Taylor

James

L.

Force

 

Teague

Patrick

 

C

1969

Teague

Tommy

D.

E

1969

Teal

Jerry

H.

A

1967

Teeter

Stephen

L.

C

1965

Tendick

Paul "Doc"

B.

D

1966

Terlingua Robert B. D 1966

Termyna

Richard

T.

A

1966

Terrebonne

Theard

J.

A

1966

Terry

Charlie

D.

C

1969

Tharp

Robert

P.

A

1968

Thibodeax

Morris

W.

B

1969

Thoma

Jerome "Jerry"

J.

C

1966

Thoma

Ray

 

B

1966

Thomas

Alfred

M.

D

1968

Thomas 

D.

 

E

1968

Thomas

Gary

J.

E

1968

Thomas

Harry

L.

C

1967

Thomas

James

E.

B

1968

Thomas

Melvin

 

C

1965

Thomas

Peter

L.

H&S

1968

Thomas

Peter

L.

H&S

1968

Thomas

Robert

D.

3rd Force

1967

Thomas

Robert

R.

C

1966

Thomas

Robert

T.

C

1967

Thomas

T.

 

C

1969

Thomasson

Jay

D.

B

1968

Thomison

Stanley

D.

E

1968

Thompson

C.

 

A

1968

Thompson

David

 

1st Force

1966

Thompson

Donald

H.

C

1968

Thompson

George

E.

D

1966

Thompson

J. Wayne

 

C

1968

Thompson

James

 

3rd Force

1967

Thompson

Randy

J.

B

1969

Thompson

Robert

C.

C

1966

Thompson

Robert

E.

C

1966

Thompson

Robert "Doc"

L.

A

1968

Thompson

Ronald

R.

D

1965

Thompson

Stephen "Doc"

R.

3rd Force

1968

Thompson

Wayne

J.

C

1968

Thompson

William

 

A

1965

Thompson, Jr

Charles

F.

A

1966

Thompson, Jr

Charles

H.

B

 

Thompson, Jr

Thomas

F.

H&S

1968

Thomson

Robert

B.

3rd Force

1968

Thornton

Brian

L.

B

1968

Thornton

Carroll

L.

C

1967

Thorsen, Jr.

Arthur "Art"

S.

C

1965

Threw

Steven

D.

A

1968

Tighe

John

M.

B

1967

Tingley

Thomas

J.

B

1967

Tippery

Rex

B.

A

1969

Tipton William H H&S Dog Handler 1968

Tirado

Daniel

 

C

1969

Tobin

Paul "Doc"

 

A

1968

Toffry, III

William "Doc"

C.

E

1969

Togtman

Robert

C.

D

1965

Tollefson

David "Doc"

L.

3rd Force

1968

Tollison

Daniel

W.

E

1968

Tomazic

Richard

 

D

1966

Tomlinson

Gregory

 

B

1969

Tompkins

Roger

L.

A

1967

Tonye

G.

 

3rd Force

1967

Toohey

Brennan

 

D

1968

Toomer

Robert

H.

H&S

1965

Toomey

Robert

H.

H&S

1965

Tootsie

Wil

L.

E

1968

Torizzo

Arthur

T.

1st Force

1966

Toronto

Wesley

P.

B

1967

Torres

Danny

M.

E

1968

Tote

John

S.

B

1969

Totten

Randy

G.

1st Force

1966

Toves

Eugene

P.

D

1968

Traceski

Richard

B.

D

1965

Tracy

John

F.

H&S

1968

Tracy

John

W.

D

1966

Trehy

Richard

M.

A

1968

Trevino

Cruz

D.

A

1965

Trinidad, Jr.

Juan

 

A

1966

Triplett

John

 

D

1966

Trowbridge

Gary

D.

A

1966

Troy

Robert

M.

A

1965

Trudeau

Peter

J.

A

1965

Trujillo

Paul "Doc"

 

H&S

1969

Tucci

Alan

J.

C

1968

Tucke

John

C.

A

1969

Tucker

Charles

W.

A

1965

Tucker

Harold

F.

E

1968

Turay

Robert

W.

E

1968

Turk

John

G.

C

1968

Turley

Jerry

W.

C

1966

Turner

Dennis

J.

B

1966

Turner

Ellis "Doc"

D.

H&S

1968

Turner

Larry "Doc"

L.

C

1968

Turner

Richard

 

H&S

1967

Turner, Jr.

Robert

L.

H&S

1968

Turrentine, Jr.

Harold

L.

3rd Force

1967

Tuthill

Bruce

U.

E

1968

Tycz

James

N

A

1966

Tyler

James "Doc"

W.

A

1966

Typrowicz

Thomas

G.

A

1968

Tyree

Roger

G.

A

1968

Go to "S" Go to "U"