Corpsmen Roster

                

Corpsmen Roster

153 04/06/2014

If your name is not on the list, please contact me for verification.

Thank you. Jim Hunter
  

Agee
Steven W.
Alpha
1967
Albert
Bruce
Bravo
1966
Allen, Jr.
Lee Roy
H&S
1966
Alley
Larry
Charlie
1968
Anderson
Andrew E.
Alpha
1968
Andrews
Warren H.
Delta
1965
Arkoos
John 
Alpha
1966
Armstrong
James M.
Alpha
1965
Aurelius
Marcus A.
Delta
1965
Bagrosky
John L.
Alpha
1965
Bailey
Gary L.
3rd Force
1968
Barnhart
Ron
Alpha
1966
Bergen
James T.
Bravo
1969
Blume
Lon
Charlie
1969
Bodamer
Michael A.
3rd Force
1967
Bohnert 
Larry R. 
Alpha 
1967
Borkman 
Donald R. 
H&S 
1969
Borman 
David J. 
H&S 
1966
Bradford 
Richard 
Charlie 
1968
Bradshaw 
Gary R. 
H&S 
1969
Bratcher 
Ralph 
Delta 
1966
Bridges, Jr. 
Robert J. 
3rd Force 
1968
Brown 
Charles F. 
Bravo 
1965
Brown
Robert
H&S/Alpha
1967
Brunt 
James F.
H&S 
1965
Budd
John L.
Delta
1969
Burwell 
Lowell E. 
3rd Force 
1967
Carlson
Ed
Charlie 
1969
Cassidy 
William R. 
Charlie 
1968
Champion 
Lester W. 
H&S 
1968
Crawford
Wallace
1967
Dickson 
Arden C. 
Alpha
1968
Ditterline 
William R. 
3rd Force 
1967
Dodge 
Steven G. 
H&S 
1969
Dolen 
Edward L. 
Echo
1968
Dunson 
Fred E. 
H&S 
1966
Eisenbraun
David L.
Alpha
   1968
Ericsen 
Robert 
Bravo
1968
Evans, Jr. 
Robert T. 
Bravo
1969
Fauchier 
Cecil D. 
Delta 
1966
Fergon
Rodney M.
Charlie 
1967
Feyh
William
3rd Force
1967
Fife 
Ralph P. 
Charlie  
1967
Firoved
Joseph L.
H&S
1963
Folia 
Rodney K. 
Delta
1967
Ford
James (Tony)
Delta
1968
Foster 
John S. 
H&S
1969
Giejc 
Alexander 
Alpha
1968
Glance 
Robert W. 
H&S 
1968
Gonlin 
Albert J. 
Charlie  
1966
Gray 
Bobby 
Echo 
1969
Hagewood 
David 
Bravo 
1968
Hammes 
Fred 
Delta 
1966
Heriford 
David S. 
Bravo
1968
Hicker 
Robert D. 
Bravo
1969
Jackson 
John 
H&S 
 
Jarvis 
David L. 
Alpha
1967
Judd 
Michael B. 
Alpha
1967
Keller 
Joseph F. 
H&S 
1968
Kerlin 
Ray H. 
Bravo
1969
Kirkpatrick 
Melvin E. 
Charlie
1965
Landry
Neil
Charlie
1968
Lane 
Michael A. 
Delta 
1966
Laporte 
Michael L. 
1st Force 
1966
Larson 
Bruce L. 
H&S 
1965
Leathers 
Roger D. 
Bravo
1965
Lint 
Darrell C. 
Charlie
1968
Littlefield 
David O. 
H&S 
1969
Lodahl 
A. J. 
3rd Force 
1968
Loew
William K.
Echo
1968
Long
Lanny L.
Echo
1968
Lynghaug
Richard
Echo
1969
Maile 
Richard A. 
Delta 
1968
Mars 
Richard A 
H&S 
1969
Mason 
James 
Bravo
1968
Maas
Michael
3rd Force
1967  
Mayhew 
James R. 
Bravo * 
1966
McBee 
Chris A. 
Delta  
1969
McCarthy 
Patrick R. 
Bravo
1965
McGrath 
James P. 
Alpha
1967
McManus 
John F. 
Delta 
1969
Melton 
Jerry L. 
Delta  
1968
Miller 
Charles W. 
Bravo
1968
Miller 
Dennis R. 
H&S 
1969
Miller 
Malcolm 
Alpha
1967
Miller 
Ronald 
3rd Force
1967
Miller, Jr. 
Charles F. 
Bravo
1969
Minks 
Raymond C. 
Alpha
1968
Moore 
Robert V. 
Delta 
1969
Morgan, III 
James J. 
Bravo
1965
Morris 
Michael H. 
Bravo
1965
Morrow 
Danny E. 
Alpha 
1969
Mott 
John S. 
Charlie
1966
Mumaugh 
Marc B 
Alpha 
1969
Nehila 
Randy S. 
3rd Force 
1968
Nichols 
Carl E. 
Bravo
1965
Peake 
Dale F. 
H&S 
1965
Pelletier 
Michael J. 
Charlie
1966
Perkins 
Jerry D. 
Charlie 
1968
Peterson 
Jerold G. 
Charlie
1968
Pickett 
William D. 
H&S 
1965
Poynor 
Roy E. 
Bravo
1969
Rainey 
William P. 
Bravo
1966
Ratliff 
Gary 
Bravo
1969
Redondo 
Frank P. 
H&S 
1969
Rehm 
John M. 
Echo
1968
Rhen 
Dennis H. 
Echo
1969
Rice
Bennie E. 
H&S 
1968
Riggan 
W. Pat 
3rd Force 
1969
Roach 
Richard F. 
Bravo
1966
Rose 
Louis W. 
Delta 
1968
Ross 
Ronald E. 
H&S 
1965
Rosser 
Sid 
Echo
1968
Rutkowski 
Theodore R. 
Bravo
1968
Sawyer
Kenneth J.
Alpha
1969
Schattenberg
Fred

Echo

1969
Schuey, Jr. 
Allen E. 
H&S 
1968
Selin 
Roger W. 
Echo
1969
Sellers 
Stan 
Delta 
1968
Sheriff 
Joseph A. 
Alpha
1969
Sitton 
Edward D. 
Charlie 
1965
Smith
Billy Ray
3rd Force
1967
Smith 
Richard J. 
Bravo
1968
Smith, Jr. 
William S. 
H&S 
1969
Southwell 
Paul J. 
H&S 
1969
Stallings 
Richard W. 
H&S 
1969
Steinke 
Duane C. 
Alpha
1968
Stokey 
Paul D. 
H&S 
1969
Stufflebeam 
David A. 
H&S 
1969
Sutherland 
Bob 
Alpha
1968
Tafoya 
William L. 
Bravo * 
1966
Thompson
Bob
Alpha
1968
Toffry, III 
William C. 
Echo
1969
Tollefson 
David L. 
3rd Force
1968
Trujillo 
Paul 
H&S 
1969
Turner 
Ellis D. 
H&S 
1968
Turner
Larry
Charlie
1968
Tyler 
James W. 
Alpha 
1966
Uber 
Michael J. 
Alpha
1966
Vancour 
Daniel M. 
H&S 
1969
Vaserberg 
Ralph 
H&S 
1965
Wade
Lloyd
Delta 
1967
Watchorn 
Dale G. 
Charlie 
1968
Webber 
Lee P. 
Delta  
1968
Wexler 
Robert W. 
H&S 
1966
White
Johnny
H&S
1965
Whitlatch 
James E. 
3rd Force 
1968
Wilson 
Gary R. 
Alpha
1967
Wines 
Roger C. 
Alpha 
1967
Winters 
John 
Echo
1968
Wise 
Cooper S. 
Delta  
1969
Zink 
Robert A. 
Alpha
1965