Roster "G"

Color Code;

Black  =  Active Member

Red     KIA

Gold   =  Obit, member has passed away

Gray   =  Verified 3rd Reconner.  Inactive, prior,  missing, or never a member. 

Last Name

First Name

Initial

Company

Year

Gable Vincent L. B 1967
Gaddis Tommy D. E 1969
Gaines Arthur L. A 1967
Galberach William H. B 1968
Gall Roger R. D 1966
Gallen Joseph M. A 1967
Galloway Larry O. D 1966
Gally David   3rd Force  
Garcia

Gabriel

G.

A

1966

Garcia

Guadalupe

 

A

1966

Garcia Jose   E 1968
Garcia Juan R H&S  1965
Garcia William E. A 1967
Garcia, Jr. Arthur M. 3rd Force 1969
Garcia-Jimenez Ivan   E. 1966
Gardiner Elgin M. H&S 1969
Gardiner Francis L. D 1969
Gardiner R.

 

C 1966
Gardiner Robert E. D 1969
Gardner Donald A. B 1965
Gardner Donald R. C 1967
Gardner Joel R. B 1965
Gardner Steve   3rd Force  
Gariano John P. C 1963
Garner Alfred F. C 1965
Garner, Jr. Cam L. B 1966
Gary Henry E. B 1965
Gary R

 

A 1966
Garza Roberto

P.

C 1967
Gasper William R. C 1965
Gass Lewis E. A 1968
Gatlin Thomas

 

A 1965
Gauci Robert E. A 1968
Gaucin Juan L. C 1969
Gauer Sheldon M. C 1966
Gaughan Ronald L. B 1965
Gaugler Lee R. B 1969
Gauthier Gerald P. A 1967
Gavitorti Ron   B 1966
Gay George R. H&S 1969
Gayer Kenneth E. A 1969
Gee Donald W A 1963
Gehrman Jon   B  
Geisler Anthony L. A 1968
Geist Robert E. 3rd Force 1966
Geller Brian E. E 1969
Gendorf Erwin J. B  
George Ray L. A  
Gerard Gary L. A 1967
Gerdom Richard L. A 1968
Geronimo Martin Jr H&S 1968
Gerster Lloyd O. A 1966
Giacalone Conrad (Jack) L. A 1966
Gibbons James A. 3rd Force 1967
Gibbs David N. E 1968
Gibbs Thomas K. A 1968
Giberson John R. 3rd Force 1967
Gibson Garry D. D 1965
Gibson Jonathan D. H&S 1966
Giddings Terry L. D 1966
Gidowski John

J.

D 1968
Giejc Alexander "Doc C A 1968
Gilberson John R. 3rd Force 1967
Gilbert Robert   A 1963
Gilbert Thomas A. D 1966
Gilbert William G. B 1968
Gilday Dennis W. H&S 1969
Giles Roy W. H&S 1969

Gilkes

Charles

 L.

D

1969

Gilles John P. C 1966
Gilmore Herman “Alex A. A 1963
Giordano Joseph C. 3rd Force 1967
Giroldi Gerald M. H&S 1965
Giuliani John “James” J. A 1967

Givan

Rick

C.

C

1965

Glaenzer George W. C 1966
Glance Robert "Doc" W. D 1967
Glanton David

C.

B 1968
Glanton Rufus

C.

H&S 1968
Glasser Dr. Martin

E.

H&S 1968
Glazier Bernard D. D 1965
Gleason Gary D. E 1968
Gleffe Mark W. C 1969
Glendorf Erwin J. B 1968
Glenn A.

 

D 1965
Glenn Harold T. A 1968
Glenn Harry C. D 1968
Glenn Jimmie W. D 1968
Glover Herbert H. D 1968
Gluth James R. C 1965
Godwin Jon W. 3rd Force 1967
Goebel Leslie D. D 1968
Goewey Virgil  "Butch"

L.

1st Force 1965
Goings Danny E. D 1969
Golden Richard P. C 1968
Gomes Robert E. C 1965
Gonlin Albert "Doc" J. C 1966
Gonnella Nicholas P. C 1966
Gonzales Alez D. B 1967
Gonzales Frank      
Gonzales Jose D. B 1968

Gonzales

Timothy

 

B

1964

Gonzalez Orlando

 

3rd Force 1969
Gooch Jim S. H&S 1963
Goode Michael R. C 1969
Goodman Gearld J. E 1968
Goodwin James   A 1967
Goodwin, Jr. Frederick D. E 1969
Goolden David L. C 1969
Goolden Richard P. C 1968
Gorczewski Peter M. C 1966
Gordon Alan

D.

A 1966
Gordon Douglas C. E 1968
Gordon Richard P. 3rd Force 1968
Gordon, Jr. Leslie E. C/E 1968
Gordon, Jr. Robert F. E 1968
Gorecki John A. C  
Gorski John P. A 1966
Gotheridge Richard E. D 1965
Gottlieb Jack J. C 1966
Gottschalk Robert W. 3rd Force 1967
Gouldner Ronald P. B 1969
Gowling John A. B 1968
Grabman Philip L. H&S

 

Graham David T. D 1965
Grainger Lawrence R. D 1968
Grainger Richard W. H&S  
Granberg Michael E. D 1969
Granillo Henry   3rd Force 1967
Grannon Robert E. E 1968
Graves Terrence C. 3rd Force 1968
Graves, Jr. Vincent J. D 1966
Gray Bobby "Doc"

G.

E 1969
Gray Everett W. B 1965
Gray George   H&S 1969
Gray Harold S. E 1968
Gray Jack W. A 1968
Gray James K. D 1966
Greeler Robert L. A 1968
Green George M. A 1965
Green J. M. E 1968
Green Jeffrey L. D 1968
Green Jerry M. E 1968
Green John R. 3rd Force 1967
Green John “Mike” M. C 1968
Green Mike   E 1968
Green Terry E. B 1968
Green, Jr George M. A 1965
Greene, Jr. Clyde A. E 1968
Greenia Reed L. D 1965
Greenleaf Stephen M. B 1966
Greer Charles W. D 1969
Greever, Jr. Kyle W. D 1966
Grega Ronald R. 3rd Force 1967
Gregg Dale I. C 1967
Gregorich Thomas

 

C 1965
Gregory H. D. H&S

 

Gregory Willis

 

C 1968
Gribben Michael L. D 1965
Griess Danny L. C 1969
Griffin Don R. C 1967
Griffin Jimmie   C 1964
Griffin, Jr. William L. B 1969
Griggs, Jr. Thomas H. 1st Force 1966
Grimes Charles

 

B 1968
Grimes Robert W. C 1968
Grimm James H. A 1966
Grissett Edwin R. 1st Force 1966
Grissom Neil B. C 1963
Gross Edmund K. D 1969
Gross James A. B 1969
Gruerman Gary R. B 1966
Grunewald Bruce W. 3rd Force 1968
Gsell George L. C 1966
Guerra Lionel

 

B 1967
Guerra Robert G. A 1966
Guest John R. C 1966
Guest William L. C 1966
Gulzow John W. C 1967
Gustafson Robert E. A 1968
Gutierrez Rudy

 

E 1968
Guy Harry L. B 1968
Guy Jack R. C 1968
Guy Mariano

 

A 1966
Gwatney Joe B. H&S 1967

Return to the Main List Page      Go to "F"              Go to "H"